Wer ist online

Zur Zeit sind 0 Benutzer und 2 Gäste online.

BJEMS U14 / Endstand

  Der Meister der U 14 : Damian Fislage

 


Teilnehmer TWZ Verein/Ort
1. Fuisting,Dominik 1194 SF Beelen
2. Chudalla,Stefan 1093 SC Sendenhorst
3. Huge,Patrick 984 SV Türme Billerbeck
4. Hofene,Jonas 808 SF Beelen
5. Hahne,Jonas 796 SF Drensteinfurt
6. Huge,Christopher 786 SV Türme Billerbeck
7. Giesecke,Lukas 771 SC Sendenhorst
8. Fislage,Damian 766 SK Lüdinghausen
9. Bördemann,Fabio 748 SC Sendenhorst
10. Ruttert,Jonas
SF Olfen
11. Dertenkötter,Daniel
SK Münster 32
12. spielfrei

 

1. Runde :




Fuisting,Dominik - Huge,Christopher 1 - 0
Giesecke,Lukas - Chudalla,Stefan 0 - 1
Huge,Patrick - Fislage,Damian ½ - ½
Bördemann,Fabio - Hofene,Jonas 1 - 0
Hahne,Jonas - Ruttert,Jonas 1 - 0
Dertenkötter,Daniel - spielfrei 1 - 0












2. Runde :




Dertenkötter,Daniel - Fuisting,Dominik 1 - 0
Chudalla,Stefan - Hahne,Jonas 1 - 0
Fislage,Damian - Bördemann,Fabio 1 - 0
Hofene,Jonas - Huge,Patrick 1 - 0
Huge,Christopher - Giesecke,Lukas 1 - 0
Ruttert,Jonas - spielfrei 1 - 0












3. Runde :




Chudalla,Stefan - Dertenkötter,Daniel 1 - 0
Fuisting,Dominik - Fislage,Damian 0 - 1
Ruttert,Jonas - Hofene,Jonas 1 - 0
Bördemann,Fabio - Huge,Christopher 0 - 1
Hahne,Jonas - Huge,Patrick 0 - 1
Giesecke,Lukas - spielfrei 1 - 0

  

 

4. Runde :




Fislage,Damian -0 Chudalla,Stefan ½ - ½
Huge,Christopher -0 Ruttert,Jonas 1 - 0
Huge,Patrick -0 Dertenkötter,Daniel 1 - 0
Hofene,Jonas -0 Hahne,Jonas 1 - 0
Giesecke,Lukas -0 Bördemann,Fabio 1 - 0
Fuisting,Dominik -0 spielfrei 1 - 0












5. Runde :




Chudalla,Stefan - Huge,Christopher 1 - 0
Hofene,Jonas - Fislage,Damian 0 - 1
Ruttert,Jonas - Huge,Patrick 0 - 1
Dertenkötter,Daniel - Giesecke,Lukas 0 - 1
Hahne,Jonas - Fuisting,Dominik 1 - 0
Bördemann,Fabio - spielfrei 1 - 0

 

6. Runde :










Huge,Patrick -0 Chudalla,Stefan 1 - 0
Fislage,Damian -0 Giesecke,Lukas 1 - 0
Huge,Christopher -0 Dertenkötter,Daniel 0 - 1
Fuisting,Dominik -0 Ruttert,Jonas 1 - 0
Bördemann,Fabio -0 Hahne,Jonas 1 - 0
Hofene,Jonas -0 spielfrei 1 - 0

 


Endstand :
















Teilnehmer TWZ Verein/Ort S R V Punkte Buchh
1. Fislage,Damian 766 SK Lüdinghausen 4 2 0 5 18
2. Chudalla,Stefan 1093 SC Sendenhorst 4 1 1 18½
3. Huge,Patrick 984 SV Türme Billerbeck 4 1 1 17½
4. Giesecke,Lukas 771 SC Sendenhorst 3 0 3 3 18½
5. Dertenkötter,Daniel
SK Münster 3 0 3 3 18
6. Hofene,Jonas 808 SF Beelen 3 0 3 3 16½
6. Huge,Christopher 786 SV Türme Billerbeck 3 0 3 3 16½
8. Bördemann,Fabio 748 SC Sendenhorst 3 0 3 3 16
9. Fuisting,Dominik 1194 SF Beelen 3 0 3 3 15
10. Hahne,Jonas 796 SF Drensteinfurt 2 0 4 2 18
11. Ruttert,Jonas
SF Olfen 2 0 4 2 15½