Wer ist online

Zur Zeit sind 1 Benutzer und 6 Gäste online.

Benutzer online

  • Thomas Schlagheck

Stadt MS B-Klasse

 v.l.n.r. Vize Lars Hagemann - Sieger Steffen Hartmann - Dritter Max Altgelt


Teilnehmer TWZ Verein/Ort




1. Hartmann, Steffen 1790 SK Münster 32
2. Dietrich, Johannes 1788 SK Münster 32
3. Menzel, Thomas 1766 Turm Rheinberg
4. Dörre, Alexander 1763 SF Lünen
5. Hagemann, Lars 1691 Schach Nienberge
6. Altgelt, Max 1684 SK Münster 32
7. Wehling, Ulrich 1679 SK Münster 32
8. Rogowski, Friedrich 1647 Falke Saerbeck
9. Haberkamp, Carl 1629 SK Münster 32
10. Sobel, Meinhard 1619 SK Münster 32
11. Voigt, Hartmut 1583 Teutonia Coerde
12. Lindenblatt, Lothar 1577 SK Münster 32
13. Everke, Enrique 1562 Ind. Dame Münster
14. Schicktanz, Florian 1540 SV Erkenschwick
15. Quante, Lennart 1501 SK Münster 32
16. Haves, Daniel 1486 SC Hiltrup

 


1. Runde :











1 Hartmann, Steffen - Haberkamp, Carl  1 -  0
2 Sobel, Meinhard - Dietrich, Johannes ½ - ½
3 Menzel, Thomas - Voigt, Hartmut 1 - 0
4 Lindenblatt, Lothar - Dörre, Alexander 0 - 1
5 Hagemann, Lars - Everke, Enrique 1 - 0
6 Schicktanz, Florian - Altgelt, Max 0 - 1
7 Wehling, Ulrich - Quante, Lennart 0 - 1
8 Haves, Daniel - Rogowski, Friedrich 1 - 0

 


2. Runde :











1 Altgelt, Max - Menzel, Thomas 0,5 - 0,5
2 Dörre, Alexander - Haves, Daniel 1 - 0
3 Quante, Lennart - Hagemann, Lars 0 - 1
4 Dietrich, Johannes - Hartmann, Steffen 0,5 - 0,5
5 Haberkamp, Carl - Sobel, Meinhard 0 - 1
6 Everke, Enrique - Wehling, Ulrich 1 - 0
7 Rogowski, Friedrich - Lindenblatt, Lothar 1 - 0
8 Voigt, Hartmut - Schicktanz, Florian 0 - 1

 


3. Runde :











1 Hagemann, Lars - Dörre, Alexander 0,5 - 0,5
2 Hartmann, Steffen - Altgelt, Max 0,5 - 0,5
3 Menzel, Thomas - Sobel, Meinhard 0,5 - 0,5
4 Schicktanz, Florian - Dietrich, Johannes 0 - 1
5 Quante, Lennart - Rogowski, Friedrich 0 - 1
6 Haves, Daniel - Everke, Enrique 1 - 0
7 Wehling, Ulrich - Voigt, Hartmut 0 - 1
8 Lindenblatt, Lothar - Haberkamp, Carl 1 - 0

 


4. Runde :











1 Dörre, Alexander - Hartmann, Steffen 0 - 1
2 Altgelt, Max - Hagemann, Lars 0 - 1
3 Dietrich, Johannes - Menzel, Thomas 0,5 - 0,5
4 Sobel, Meinhard - Haves, Daniel 0,5 - 0,5
5 Rogowski, Friedrich - Schicktanz, Florian 1 - 0
6 Voigt, Hartmut - Quante, Lennart 0,5 - 0,5
7 Everke, Enrique - Lindenblatt, Lothar 1 - 0
8 Haberkamp, Carl - Wehling, Ulrich 0,5 - 0,5

 


5. Runde :











1 Hagemann, Lars - Rogowski, Friedrich 0,5 - 0,5
2 Hartmann, Steffen - Sobel, Meinhard 0,5 - 0,5
3 Haves, Daniel - Dietrich, Johannes 0,5 - 0,5
4 Menzel, Thomas - Dörre, Alexander 0 - 1
5 Everke, Enrique - Altgelt, Max 0 - 1
6 Lindenblatt, Lothar - Voigt, Hartmut 0 - 1
7 Quante, Lennart - Haberkamp, Carl 1 - 0
8 Schicktanz, Florian - Wehling, Ulrich 0 - 1

 


6. Runde :











1 Hartmann, Steffen - Hagemann, Lars 1 - 0
2 Dörre, Alexander - Rogowski, Friedrich 0 - 1
3 Altgelt, Max - Haves, Daniel 1 - 0
4 Dietrich, Johannes - Voigt, Hartmut 1 - 0
5 Sobel, Meinhard - Quante, Lennart 0 - 1
6 Menzel, Thomas - Everke, Enrique 1 - 0
7 Wehling, Ulrich - Lindenblatt, Lothar 1 - 0
8 Haberkamp, Carl - Schicktanz, Florian 1 - 0

 


7. Runde :











1 Rogowski, Friedrich - Hartmann, Steffen 0 - 1
2 Hagemann, Lars - Dietrich, Johannes 0,5 - 0,5
3 Dörre, Alexander - Altgelt, Max 1 - 0
4 Quante, Lennart - Menzel, Thomas 0,5 - 0,5
5 Voigt, Hartmut - Sobel, Meinhard 1 - 0
6 Haves, Daniel - Wehling, Ulrich 0,5 - 0,5
7 Everke, Enrique - Haberkamp, Carl 1 - 0
8 Lindenblatt, Lothar - Schicktanz, Florian 0 - 1

 


8. Runde :











1 Hartmann, Steffen - Quante, Lennart
1
-
0
2 Dietrich, Johannes - Dörre, Alexander
0,5
-
0,5
3 Menzel, Thomas - Hagemann, Lars
0,5
-
0,5
4 Altgelt, Max - Rogowski, Friedrich 1 - 0
5 Haberkamp, Carl - Voigt, Hartmut 0 - 1
6 Lindenblatt, Lothar - Haves, Daniel 0 - 1
7 Wehling, Ulrich - Sobel, Meinhard 1 - 0
8 Schicktanz, Florian - Everke, Enrique 0 - 1


9. Runde :











1 Haves, Daniel - Hartmann, Steffen 0 - 1
2 Altgelt, Max - Dietrich, Johannes 0,5 - 0,5
3 Voigt, Hartmut - Dörre, Alexander 0,5 - 0,5
4 Hagemann, Lars - Wehling, Ulrich 0,5 - 0,5
5 Rogowski, Friedrich - Menzel, Thomas 0,5 - 0,5
6 Quante, Lennart - Everke, Enrique 0 - 1
7 Sobel, Meinhard - Lindenblatt, Lothar 0 - 1
8 Haberkamp, Carl - spielfrei + - -

 


Endstand


















Teilnehmer TWZ Verein/Ort S R V Pkt. Bh. Sb
1. Hartmann, Steffen 1790 SK Münster 32 6 3 0 7.5 41.0 34.00
2. Hagemann, Lars 1691 Schach Nienberge 3 5 1 5.5 47.5 27.25
3. Altgelt, Max 1684 SK Münster 32 4 3 2 5.5 45.5 25.50
4. Dörre, Alexander 1763 SF Lünen 4 3 2 5.5 45.5 25.00
5. Dietrich, Johannes 1788 SK Münster 32 2 7 0 5.5 43.5 25.25
6. Menzel, Thomas 1766 Turm Rheinberg 2 6 1 5.0 44.0 24.25
7. Rogowski, Friedrich 1647 Falke Saerbeck 4 2 3 5.0 41.5 18.75
8. Everke, Enrique 1562 Ind. Dame Münster 5 0 4 5.0 35.5 15.00
9. Voigt, Hartmut 1583 Teutonia Coerde 4 2 3 5.0 34.0 16.75
10. Haves, Daniel 1486 SC Hiltrup 3 3 3 4.5 43.5 18.50
11. Wehling, Ulrich 1679 SK Münster 32 3 3 3 4.5 33.5 13.25
12. Quante, Lennart 1501 SK Münster 32 3 2 4 4.0 43.0 15.00
13. Sobel, Meinhard 1619 SK Münster 1 4 4 3.0 40.5 13.75
14. Haberkamp, Carl 1629 SK Münster 32 2 1 6 2.5 33.0 4.25
15. Lindenblatt, Lothar 1577 SK Münster 32 2 0 7 2.0 37.0 5.50