Wer ist online

Zur Zeit sind 0 Benutzer und 5 Gäste online.

Teilnehmerliste-Challengers


Name Vorname DWZ
Verein
1. Radisic Sascha 1671 M SC Steinfurt 1996
2. Quante Lennart 1662 M SK Münster 32
3. Henke Dieter 1651 M ASV Senden
4. Lysyy Volodymyr 1650 M SK Münster 32
5. Everke Enrique 1600 M Indische Dame Münster
6. Sobel Meinhard 1590 M SK Münster 32
7. Elkendorf Werner 1220 M SF Drensteinfurt
8. Winkelsett Carsten 1562 M SF Reckenfeld
9. Schütt Hartwig 1558 M SK Münster 32
10. Trümper Michael 1553 M SF Brackel 1930
11. Burre Maxim 1532 M DJK Eintracht Coesfeld VBRS
12. Wulfhorst Noah 1519 M Gütersloher SV von 1923
13. Lindenblatt Lothar 1515 M SK Münster 32
14. Pago Tobias 1503 M SF Olfen 1975
15. Kandler Pascal 1500 M Gütersloher SV von 1923
16. Wickenfeld Udo 1283 * SK Recklinghausen Altstadt
17. Bexten Alwin 1475 M Indische Dame Münster
18. Echelmeyer Kai 1464 M SK Turm Emsdetten
19. Toschic Ratomir 1439 M SK Dülmen 1952
20. Ludwig Caecilie 1437 W Verein Rheinbacher SF
21. Junk Phillip 1431 M SC Hiltrup 86
22. Kölking Helmut 1427 M SC Steinfurt 1996
23. Kaisel Rene 1425 * SF Neuenkirchen
24. Lügger Meinolf 1421 M SK Delbrück
25. Suhojarskij Peter 1418 M SV Türme Billerbeck
26. Revaux Christophe 1412 M Schach Nienberge 2003
27. Langhorst Tobias 1405 M SK Turm Emsdetten
28. Schallenkamp Joachim 1401 M SK Lüdinghausen
29. Schmidt Wolfgang 1288 M SF Beelen 1984
30. Bechtloff Horst 1375 M SV Türme Billerbeck
31. Krispin Patrick 1371 M ASV Senden
32. Weber Janina 1371 W SC Weiße Dame Borbeck 25
33. Bergs Hans-Ludger 1369 M Schach Nienberge 2003
34. Kornmann Jörg 1363 M SK Lüdinghausen
35. Dolheimer Peter 1361 M SK Dülmen 1952
36. Busche Heinz 1353 * SV Ahlen 1954
37. Deysenroth Gerald 1344 M SK Dülmen 1952
38. Heller Steven 1326 M DJK Eintracht Coesfeld VBRS
39. Stratmann Alois 1326 * SV Ahlen 1954
40. Lucht Sören 1308 M ASV Senden
41. Saltenbrock Theodor 1303 M SF Telgte 1959
42. Münchhalfen Harald 1293 M Zug um Zug Düren
43. Guder Simon 1288 M SF Olfen 1975
44. Matthies Nils 1282 M SK Lüdinghausen
45. Fuisting Dominik 1281 M SF Beelen 1984
46. Schroeder Michael 1275 M DJK Eintracht Coesfeld VBRS
47. Kandler Philipp 1247 M Gütersloher SV von 1923
48. Bauer Alfred 1234 M SC Steinfurt 1996
49. Grabowski Domenic 1217 M Unser Fritz Wanne-Eickel
50. Sievert Leon 1214 M SV Königsspringer Haltern
51. Pago Johannes 1212 M SF Olfen 1975
52. Reiter Stephan 1203 M SV Mülheim-Nord 1931
53. Schmidt Erich 1174 M Unser Fritz Wanne-Eickel
54. Macke Wolfgang 1145 M SK Münster 32
55. Reiche Marco 1138 M SC Rochade Emsdetten
56. Engelmann Chris 1098 M Unser Fritz Wanne-Eickel
57. Jaspers Sebastian 1081 M Unser Fritz Wanne-Eickel
58. König Thomas 1060 M Indische Dame Münster
59. Beckmann Richard 1045 M SC Bocholt 1926
60. Kamp Aaron 1008 M SK Münster 32
61. Hofene Jonas 1001 M SF Beelen 1984
62. Hesselmann Tom 916 M ASV Senden
63. Brinkbäumer Dietmar 895 M ASV Senden
64. Henke Jennifer 889 W ASV Senden
65. Elbers Jan 795 M SF Olfen 1975
66. Henke Niklas 789 M ASV Senden
67. Reiter Michael 636 M SV Mülheim-Nord 1931
68. Elbers Stefan
M SF Olfen 1975
69. Klassen Oliver
M SK Lüdinghausen
70. Ninh Jan