Aktuelles

Wer ist online

Zur Zeit sind 0 Benutzer und 0 Gäste online.

Tabelle Challengers

Rang Teilnehmer ELO NWZ Attr. Verein/Ort Punkte GegWrt
1. Hoffmann,Fabian   1670 M SG Turm Raesfeld 6,5 1468
2. Küstermann,Dieter 1944 1678 M SF Greven 1948 6,0 1498
3. Ewert,Stefan 1916 1668 M SV Hellern 5,5 1510
4. Everke,Enrique   1612 M Indische Dame Münster 5,5 1506
5. Krispin,Patrick   1507 M ASV Senden 5,5 1423
6. Schicktanz,Florian 1867 1655 M SV Erkenschwick 1923 5,0 1537
7. Fuisting,Dominik   1551 M SF Beelen 1984 5,0 1472
8. Pago,Tobias   1551 M SF Olfen 1975 5,0 1456
9. Schmidtmann,Samantha 1391 1240 W SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 5,0 1416
10. Henke,Dieter   1604 M ASV Senden 5,0 1393
11. Janmieling,Raphael 1825 1612 M Unser Fritz Wanne-Eickel 5,0 1356
12. Sobel,Meinhard   1601 M SK Münster 32 5,0 1354
13. Wiesemann,Peter 1843 1675 M Elberfelder SG 4,5 1500
14. May,Peter   1568 M SC Hiltrup 86 4,5 1476
15. Fischer,Paul 1898 1624 M SF Drensteinfurt 4,5 1462
16. Hoppe,Marc   1149 M SF Olfen 1975 4,5 1452
17. Spenk,Willi 1703 1543 M SF Essen Überruhr 46/53 4,5 1446
18. Junk,Phillip   1518 M SC Hiltrup 86 4,5 1387
19. Lügger,Meinolf   1518 M SK Delbrück 4,5 1268
20. Hofene,Jonas   1312 M SF Beelen 1984 4,0 1459
21. Kamp,Adrian   998 M SK Münster 32 4,0 1457
22. Radinger,Rudolf 1761 1615 M SF Beelen 1984 4,0 1430
23. Van Lindt,Chiara   1374 W SK Münster 32 4,0 1429
24. Deleré,Adrian   1544 M SF Reckenfeld 4,0 1403
25. Schallenkamp,Joachim   1367 M SG Nordkirchen 4,0 1390
26. Majewski,Dennis   1598 M   4,0 1370
27. Raus,Christina   1440 W SC Steinfurt 1996 4,0 1365
28. Lysyy,Volodymyr   1633 M SK Münster 32 4,0 1353
29. Wissing,Philipp   1398 M SK Turm Emsdetten 4,0 1342
30. Schütt,Hartwig   1574 M SK Münster 32 4,0 1333
31. Lindenblatt,Lothar   1548 M SK Münster 32 4,0 1302
32. Weber,Jannis   1449 M SV Hennef 1927 4,0 1259
33. Oberdorfer,Jakob   1399 M SV Ahlen 1954. 4,0 1104
34. Teschler,Ansgar   1238 M SF Reckenfeld 3,5 1471
35. Bexten,Alwin   1405 M Indische Dame Münster 3,5 1450
36. Henke,Jennifer   1190 W ASV Senden 3,5 1437
37. Bauer,Alfred   1410 M SC Steinfurt 1996 3,5 1407
38. Kamp,Aaron   1114 M SK Münster 32 3,5 1375
39. Kaisel,Rene   1411 M SF Neuenkirchen 3,5 1332
40. Dolheimer,Peter   1336 M SK Dülmen 1952 3,5 1297
41. Kornmann,Jörg   1358 M SG Nordkirchen 3,5 1292
42. Weber,Janina   1148   Unser Fritz Wanne-Eickel 3,5 1280
43. Friederici,Gerhard   1374 * ASV Senden 3,5 1242
44. Revaux,Christophe   1317 M Schach Nienberge 2003 3,5 1219
45. Matthies,Nils   1437 M SF Olfen 3,5 1192
46. Bergs,Hans-Ludger   1300 M Schach Nienberge 2003 3,5 1175
47. Wickenfeld,Udo 1468 1375 M SK Recklinghausen Altstadt 3,5 1158
48. Elkendorf,Werner 1611 1309 M SF Drensteinfurt 3,5 1125
49. Engelmann,Chris   1268 M Unser Fritz Wanne-Eickel 3,0 1412
50. Macke,Wolfgang   1247 M SK Münster 32 3,0 1391
51. Schmidt,Erich   1143 M Unser Fritz Wanne-Eickel 3,0 1358
52. Reiter,Stephan   1028 M SV Mülheim-Nord 1931 3,0 1333
53. Hesselmann,Tom   988 M ASV Senden 3,0 1329
54. Reiche,Marko   1307 M SC Rochade Emsdetten 3,0 1275
55. Kölking,Helmut   1449 M SC Steinfurt 1996 3,0 1223
56. Heinz,Hans-Werner   1189 M Unser Fritz Wanne-Eickel 3,0 1188
57. Nieder,Holger   1413 M SK Münster 32 3,0 1151
58. Sievert,Leon   1473 M SV Königsspringer Haltern 3,0 1146
59. Limberg,Thomas   1010 * SF Olfen 1975 2,5 1306
60. Mense,Petra   1484 W SV Heiden 62 2,5 1298
61. Stratmann,Alois   1440 * SV Ahlen 1954 2,5 1272
62. Hungeling,David   863 M SK Münster 32 2,5 1266
63. Brinkbäumer,Dietmar   989 M ASV Senden 2,5 1256
64. Bade,Hendrik   742 M Unser Fritz Wanne-Eickel 2,5 1228
65. Van Lindt,Marietta   892 W SK Münster 32 2,5 1208
66. Schmidt,Wolfgang 1450 1426 * SF Beelen 1984 2,0 1319
67. Toval,David   996 M SK Münster 32 2,0 1309
68. Lindstädt,Björn   895 M Unser Fritz Wanne-Eickel 2,0 1271
69. Lindstädt,Jan   1001 M Unser Fritz Wanne-Eickel 2,0 1271
70. Van Lindt,Raffael   808 M SK Münster 32 2,0 1197
71. Wastian,Mareike   1322 W SF Brackel 1930 2,0 1176
72. Reiter,Michael   808 M SV Mülheim-Nord 1931 2,0 1172
73. Schmidtmann,Kimberly 1310 902 W SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 2,0 1167
74. Schroeder,Michael   1249 M DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 2,0 1009
75. Böckenholt,Ralf   794 M SC Hiltrup 86 2,0 988
76. König,Udo 1832 1467 * Elberfelder SG 1,5 1382
77. Elbers,Jan   831 * SF Olfen 1975 1,0 1195
78. Diel,Elias   781 M SC Steinfurt 1996 1,0 1116
79. Radzanowski,Maximilian       Unser Fritz Wanne-Eickel 1,0 1058
80. Hepe,Henning     M SC Steinfurt 1996 0,0 1019