Wer ist online

Zur Zeit sind 1 Benutzer und 6 Gäste online.

Benutzer online

  • Thomas Schlagheck

Bezirksjugendeinzel U14 - Abschluß

 

 

TlnNr Teilnehmer TWZ Verein/Ort
1. Kamp, Aaron 1430 SK Münster 32
2. Kecker, Lars 1271 SF Greven
3. Utnasin, Alex 1171 SC Sendenhorst
4. Van Lindt, Marietta 1135 SK Münster 32
5. Wagner, Steffen 982 SC Sendenhorst
6. Wuttke, Lukas 961 SC Sendenhorst
7. Vogelpohl, Nils 935 SF Greven
8. Fischer, Ole 930 SC Sendenhorst
9. Schönefeld, Aaron 924 SK Münster 32
10. Nadan, Nikolas 828 SF Greven
11. Zurmühlen, Alexander 815 SC Sendenhorst
12. Neemann, Charlotte 774 SC Sendenhorst
13. Bilecen, Simon   SF Greven
14. spielfrei    

 

1. Runde
:
         
Kamp, Aaron - Vogelpohl, Nils 1 - 0
Fischer, Ole - Kecker, Lars 0 - 1
Utnasin, Alex - Schönefeld, Aaron ½ - ½
Nadan, Nikolas - Van Lindt, Marietta 0 - 1
Wagner, Steffen - Zurmühlen, Alexander 1 - 0
Neemann, Charlotte - Wuttke, Lukas 0 - 1
Bilecen, Simon - spielfrei + - -
           
2. Runde :          
Wuttke, Lukas - Kamp, Aaron 0 - 1
Kecker, Lars - Wagner, Steffen ½ - ½
Van Lindt, Marietta - Bilecen, Simon 0 - 1
Vogelpohl, Nils - Utnasin, Alex 0 - 1
Schönefeld, Aaron - Fischer, Ole 1 - 0
Zurmühlen, Alexander - Nadan, Nikolas 1 - 0
Neemann, Charlotte - spielfrei + - -
           
3. Runde :          
Bilecen, Simon - Kamp, Aaron 1 - 0
Utnasin, Alex - Kecker, Lars 0,5 - 0,5
Wagner, Steffen - Schönefeld, Aaron 0,5 - 0,5
Van Lindt, Marietta - Neemann, Charlotte 1 - 0
Zurmühlen, Alexander - Wuttke, Lukas 1 - 0
Fischer, Ole - Vogelpohl, Nils 0 - 1
Nadan, Nikolas - spielfrei + - -

 

4. Runde
:
         
Bilecen, Simon - Utnasin, Alex ½ - ½
Kamp, Aaron - Wagner, Steffen 1 - 0
Kecker, Lars - Zurmühlen, Alexander 1 - 0
Schönefeld, Aaron - Van Lindt, Marietta ½ - ½
Wuttke, Lukas - Nadan, Nikolas 1 - 0
Vogelpohl, Nils - Neemann, Charlotte 1 - 0
Fischer, Ole - spielfrei + - -
           
5. Runde  :          
Kecker, Lars - Bilecen, Simon 0 - 1
Kamp, Aaron - Schönefeld, Aaron 1 - 0
Utnasin, Alex - Van Lindt, Marietta 1 - 0
Wagner, Steffen - Wuttke, Lukas 1 - 0
Nadan, Nikolas - Vogelpohl, Nils 1 - 0
Neemann, Charlotte - Fischer, Ole 1 - 0
Zurmühlen, Alexander - spielfrei + - -

 

6. Runde
:
         
Bilecen, Simon - Wagner, Steffen 1 - 0
Utnasin, Alex - Kamp, Aaron 0 - 1
Van Lindt, Marietta - Kecker, Lars 0 - 1
Schönefeld, Aaron - Zurmühlen, Alexander 1 - 0
Neemann, Charlotte - Nadan, Nikolas 0 - 1
Wuttke, Lukas - Fischer, Ole 1 - 0
Vogelpohl, Nils - spielfrei + - -

 

 

Rang Teilnehmer TWZ Verein/Ort S R V Pkt. Bh
1. Bilecen, Simon   SF Greven 5 1 0 5,5 21.0
2. Kamp, Aaron 1430 SK Münster 32 5 0 1 5.0 20,5
3. Kecker, Lars 1271 SF Greven 3 2 1 4.0 17.0
4. Utnasin, Alex 1171 SC Sendenhorst 2 3 1 3,5 22,5
5. Schönefeld, Aaron 924 SK Münster 32 2 3 1 3,5 17.0
6. Wagner, Steffen 982 SC Sendenhorst 2 2 2 3.0 23.0
7. Zurmühlen, Alexander 815 SC Sendenhorst 3 0 3 3.0 19.0
8. Vogelpohl, Nils 935 SF Greven 3 0 3 3.0 16.0
9. Wuttke, Lukas 961 SC Sendenhorst 3 0 3 3.0 15.0
10. Nadan, Nikolas 828 SF Greven 3 0 3 3.0 15.0
11. Van Lindt, Marietta 1135 SK Münster 32 2 1 3 2,5 20.0
12. Neemann, Charlotte 774 SC Sendenhorst 2 0 4 2.0 14.0
13. Fischer, Ole 930 SC Sendenhorst 1 0 5 1.0 17,5