Wer ist online

Zur Zeit sind 1 Benutzer und 2 Gäste online.

Benutzer online

  • Thomas Schlagheck

B-Klasse

 

  Teilnehmer TWZ Verein/Ort
1. Stefan Kronsfoth 1801 SK Münster 32
2. Meinhard Sobel 1552 SK Münster 32
3. Dieter Overesch 1690 Indische Dame MS
4. Günter Ende   SK Münster 32
5. Franz Josef Thiry 1597 SK Münster 32
6. Volodymyr Lysyy 1677 SK Münster 32
7. Michael Kösters 1577 Schach Nienberge

Rücktritt Kronsfoth 

 
Hinten Overesch - Thiry / vorne Sobel -Lyssy

 

1. Runde
:
         
           
  - Stefan Kronsfoth   -  
Michael Kösters - Meinhard Sobel ½ - ½
Volodymyr Lysyy - Dieter Overesch 0 - 1
Franz Josef Thiry - Günter Ende 0 - 1
           
2. Runde :          
           
  - Meinhard Sobel   -  
Stefan Kronsfoth - Dieter Overesch ½ - ½
Michael Kösters - Günter Ende 1 - 0
Volodymyr Lysyy - Franz Josef Thiry ½ - ½
           
3. Runde :          
           
Franz Josef Thiry -     -  
Günter Ende - Volodymyr Lysyy 0 - 1
Dieter Overesch - Michael Kösters ½ - ½
Meinhard Sobel - Stefan Kronsfoth ½ - ½
           
4. Runde :          
           
Volodymyr Lysyy -     -  
Franz Josef Thiry - Michael Kösters 1 - 0
Günter Ende - Stefan Kronsfoth 1 - 0
Dieter Overesch - Meinhard Sobel 1 - 0
           
5. Runde :          
           
  - Dieter Overesch   -  
Meinhard Sobel - Günter Ende 0,5 - 0,5
Stefan Kronsfoth - Franz Josef Thiry   -+  
Michael Kösters - Volodymyr Lysyy 0 - 1
           
6. Runde :          
           
Michael Kösters -     -  
Volodymyr Lysyy - Stefan Kronsfoth   +-  
Franz Josef Thiry - Meinhard Sobel 1 - 0
Günter Ende - Dieter Overesch 0,5 - 0,5
           
7. Runde :          
           
  - Günter Ende   -  
Dieter Overesch - Franz Josef Thiry 0,5 - 0,5
Meinhard Sobel - Volodymyr Lysyy 1 - 0
Stefan Kronsfoth - Michael Kösters   -+  

 

 

  Endstand              
                 
Rang Teilnehmer TWZ Verein/Ort S R V Pkt. SoBerg
1. Dieter Overesch 1690 Indische Dame MS 2 4 0 4.0 11.50
2. Franz Josef Thiry 1597 SK Münster 32 3 2 1 4.0 10.25
3. Volodymyr Lysyy 1677 SK Münster 32 3 1 2 3.5 9.00
4. Günter Ende   SK Münster 32 2 2 2 3.0 8.25
5. Michael Kösters 1577 Schach Nienberge 2 2 2 3.0 7.25
6. Meinhard Sobel 1552 SK Münster 32 1 3 2 2.5 7.00
7. Stefan Kronsfoth 1801 SK Münster 32 0 2 4 1.0 3.25