Wer ist online

Zur Zeit sind 0 Benutzer und 0 Gäste online.

Open/Tabelle

Rang Teilnehmer Titel ELO NWZ Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte GegWrt
1. Kantans,Toms IM 2504 2464 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim LAT 7 2 0 8.0 2219
2. Zubarev,Alexander GM 2542 2479 SC Siegburg UKR 6 2 1 7.0 2257
3. Schuh,Dirk IM 2360 2304 Düsseldorfer SK GER 5 4 0 7.0 2209
4. Schmitzer,Klaus FM 2264 2250 Bad Vilbeler Sfr GER 7 0 2 7.0 2126
5. Holtel,Jasper FM 2316 2199 SK Münster GER 4 4 0 6.5 2215
6. Podzielny,Karl-Heinz IM 2409 2315 SV Letmathe GER 5 3 1 6.5 2202
7. Schleining,Zoya WGM 2363 2317 SV Letmathe GER 5 2 2 6.0 2187
8. Huhndorf,Arnold FM 2255 2218 SV Würselen GER 5 2 2 6.0 2147
9. Torres-Kuckel,Rafael FM 2225 2149 SV Ahlen GER 4 4 1 6.0 2103
10. Beutelhoff,Josef   2121 2030 SF Olfen GER 6 0 3 6.0 2079
11. Althoff,Ralph   2097 1945 SF Olfen GER 5 2 2 6.0 2067
12. Quante,Lennart   2106 1997 SK Münster GER 5 1 2 6.0 2042
13. Müller,Martin,Dr.   2130 2008 SV Unser Fritz GER 4 4 1 6.0 2016
14. Hecht,Carsten   2176 2197 LSV Turm Lippstadt GER 5 2 2 6.0 1950
15. Webb,Laurence FM 2307 2272 SK Münster ENG 5 1 2 5.5 2121
16. Ackermann,Hans Werner FM 2331 2258 SSC Rostock GER 5 1 3 5.5 2115
17. Virnyi,Julius   2100 2059 SK Münster GER 4 3 2 5.5 2110
18. Gebhardt,Ulrich,Dr.   2170 2099 SK Ettlingen GER 5 1 3 5.5 2106
19. Terhuven,Patrick   2138 2080 Krefelder SK Turm GER 5 1 3 5.5 2084
20. Kammers,Heribert   2123 2027 SK Münster GER 4 3 2 5.5 2031
21. Tugstumur,Yesuntumur CM 1960     MGL 4 3 2 5.5 1982
22. Austrup,David   1869 1867 SK Münster GER 5 1 3 5.5 1970
23. Volesky,Alexander   1983 1906 SV Ahlen GER 4 2 3 5.0 2072
24. Ballon, Günther Jan FM 2018   Caissa Amsterdam NLD 3 4 2 5.0 2034
25. Distelrath,Oliver   1936 1856 SV Unser Fritz GER 4 2 3 5.0 2031
26. Köllner,Christof   2132 2016 SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag GER 4 2 3 5.0 2008
27. Wetterau,Georg   2008 1775 SK Königsspringer Nordwalde GER 4 2 3 5.0 2003
28. Böhm,Malte   2063 1989 SF Brackel GER 3 3 2 5.0 1972
29. Woestmann,Ulrich   2090 2028 SV Ahlen GER 4 2 3 5.0 1958
30. Starp,Klaus   2047 1893 SV Ahlen GER 3 4 2 5.0 1925
31. Hofene,Dieter   2081 1976 SF Beelen GER 3 4 2 5.0 1914
32. Melkert,Tim   2019 1905 Schach Nienberge GER 2 6 1 5.0 1914
33. Eiersbrock,Robin   1984 2021 SK Dülmen GER 5 0 4 5.0 1908
34. Picatoste,Sergio   1915   Sant Andreu ESP 4 2 3 5.0 1906
35. Eckert,Marius   1961 1896 SV Waltrop GER 4 2 3 5.0 1865
36. Klatt,Peter   2000 1841 GER 2 6 1 5.0 1779
37. Baumann,Stephan   1996 1957 SK Münster GER 4 1 4 4.5 2067
38. Schmitz,Edgar   1962 1844 SF Katernberg GER 2 5 2 4.5 2053
39. Köllner,Ruben Gideon   1945 1801 SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag GER 3 3 3 4.5 2049
40. Raddatz,Uwe   1919 1825 SK Münster GER 3 3 3 4.5 2005
41. Jungbluth,Michael   2011 1941 SV Unser Fritz GER 3 3 3 4.5 1985
42. Stöckmann,Helmut   2116 2017 SF Neuenkirchen GER 2 4 1 4.5 1978
43. Busche,Klaus   2045 1953 SV Ahlen GER 3 3 3 4.5 1973
44. Seref,Serkan   1821 1753 SC Lünen Horstmar GER 2 5 2 4.5 1965
45. Langhanke,Günther   2137 2018 SC Klein-Berlin Rheine GER 3 2 3 4.5 1928
46. Van de Vyle,Jan   1848 1741 Schach Nienberge GER 3 3 3 4.5 1916
47. Krebel,Christoph   2040 1941 SV Wesel GER 3 3 3 4.5 1900
48. Müller,Achim   1933 1764 Rheinbacher SF GER 2 4 2 4.5 1879
49. Nebel,Uwe   1948 1755 SG Drewer GER 4 1 4 4.5 1741
50. Meyer,Ulrich   2005 1888 SK Münster GER 2 4 3 4.0 2032
51. Junk,Phillip   1800 1685 SC Hiltrup GER 0 8 1 4.0 2020
52. Lodde,Martin   1943 1936 SF Telgte GER 2 4 3 4.0 2008
53. Voß,Andreas     1593 SK Münster GER 3 1 3 4.0 1988
54. Vestrick,Frank   1782 1728 SV Heiden GER 2 4 3 4.0 1976
55. Telöken,Daniel   1907 1860 Südlohner SV GER 3 2 4 4.0 1956
56. Lödding,Detlef     1899 SK Dülmen GER 2 4 3 4.0 1953
57. Tober,Julian   1772 1741 SV Unser Fritz GER 2 4 3 4.0 1950
58. Mittelbachert,Ulrich   1987 1837 SK Sodingen-Castrop GER 3 2 3 4.0 1923
59. Sewald,Kathrin   1676 1707 SG Porz GER 2 3 3 4.0 1916
60. Junk,Andreas,Dr.   2002 1792 SC Hiltrup GER 4 0 5 4.0 1867
61. Ortmeier,Leonhard   1733 1708 SC Rochade Emsdetten GER 2 4 3 4.0 1863
62. Wehling,Ulrich   1898 1696 SK Münster GER 2 4 3 4.0 1794
63. Weber,Jannis   1871 1791 SV Hennef GER 3 2 4 4.0 1788
64. Simon,Thomas   1896 1734 SF Brackel GER 2 3 3 4.0 1754
65. Seref,Erdogan   1746 1624 SF Brackel GER 2 3 4 3.5 1974
66. Fuisting,Dominik   1885 1704 SF Beelen GER 2 3 4 3.5 1948
67. Hanewinkel,Christian     1666 SF Beelen GER 2 3 3 3.5 1938
68. Bickmann,Bernd   1854 1665 SK Dülmen GER 3 0 5 3.5 1928
69. Koch,Till   1874 1808 SV Unser Fritz GER 1 5 3 3.5 1926
70. Delere,Adrian   1657 1647 SC Rochade Emsdetten GER 2 3 4 3.5 1911
71. Engelmann,Chris   1631 1652 SV Unser Fritz GER 3 1 5 3.5 1908
72. Wingenfeld,Klaus   2038 1991 SK Münster 32 GER 2 3 4 3.5 1893
73. Dittrich,Tom   1874 1781 SG Stadtilm GER 1 5 3 3.5 1890
74. Kiwitz,Henri   1855 1588 SV Unser Fritz GER 3 1 5 3.5 1836
75. Altgelt,Max   1890 1771 SK Münster GER 1 4 3 3.5 1751
76. Schütt,Norbert,Dr.     1759 SV Hellern GER 1 3 4 3.0 1997
77. Voß,Norbert   1870 1846 SK Münster GER 1 2 1 3.0 1978
78. Pohl,Martin     1657 SV Unser Fritz GER 0 6 3 3.0 1892
79. Hallmann,Michelle     1440 SG Freibauer Lübbecke GER 2 2 5 3.0 1890
80. Friedel,Roland   1681 1562 SSC Rostock GER 1 4 4 3.0 1863
81. Keller,Hansjürgen     1551 SK Königsspringer Nordwalde GER 0 6 3 3.0 1834
82. Grunwald,Günther   1680 1647 SW Oberhausen GER 2 2 5 3.0 1830
83. Gula,Julian   1853 1829 SF Düsseldorf-Süd GER 2 2 5 3.0 1780
84. Füllborn,Dietrich   1832 1723 SC Sendenhorst GER 2 2 5 3.0 1747
85. Toschic,Ratomir   1763 1556 SK Dülmen GER 2 0 6 2.5 1863
86. Spenk,Willi   1679 1530 SF Essen Überruhr GER 2 1 6 2.5 1818
87. Alvarez,Luis   1863 1710 Zug um Zug Everswinkel GER 1 3 5 2.5 1774
88. Redemann,Rolf   1678 1550 SK Münster GER 1 2 6 2.0 1760
89. Lang,Jochen   1534 1505 Gambit Gusenburg GER 1 1 7 1.5 1836
90. Haves,Daniel   1966 1635 SC Hiltrup GER 0 1 3 0.5 1812