Aktuelles

Wer ist online

Zur Zeit sind 0 Benutzer und 1 Gast online.

Bezirk U10/Endstand

 

TlnNr Teilnehmer TWZ Attr. Verein/Ort
1. Walter,Kiron Alexander 787   SC Sendenhorst
2. Altgelt,Mathilde 778 W SK Münster 32
3. Timmermann,Aaron Frederik     SK Münster 32
4. Witt, Victoria   W SC Sendenhorst
5. Vidolov,Martin     SK Münster 32

 

 

1. Runde :




           
Walter,Kiron Alexander -0

-0
Altgelt,Mathilde -0 Vidolov,Martin ½ -0 ½
Timmermann,Aaron Frederik -0 Witt, Victoria 1 -0 0






2. Runde :




           

-0 Witt, Victoria
-0
Vidolov,Martin -0 Timmermann,Aaron Frederik 1 -0 0
Walter,Kiron Alexander -0 Altgelt,Mathilde 1 -0 0






3. Runde :




           
Altgelt,Mathilde -0

-0
Timmermann,Aaron Frederik -0 Walter,Kiron Alexander 1 -0 0
Witt, Victoria -0 Vidolov,Martin 0 -0 1






4. Runde :




           

-0 Vidolov,Martin
-0
Walter,Kiron Alexander -0 Witt, Victoria 1
-0 0
Altgelt,Mathilde -0 Timmermann,Aaron Frederik 1
-0 0






5. Runde :




           
Timmermann,Aaron Frederik -0

-0
Witt, Victoria -0 Altgelt,Mathilde 0
-0 1
Vidolov,Martin -0 Walter,Kiron Alexander 0
-0 1






6. Runde :




           

-0 Walter,Kiron Alexander
-0
Vidolov,Martin -0 Altgelt,Mathilde 1
-0 0
Witt, Victoria -0 Timmermann,Aaron Frederik 0
-0 1






7. Runde :




           
Witt, Victoria -0

-0
Timmermann,Aaron Frederik -0 Vidolov,Martin 1
-0 0
Altgelt,Mathilde -0 Walter,Kiron Alexander 1
-0 0






8. Runde :




           

-0 Altgelt,Mathilde
-0
Walter,Kiron Alexander -0 Timmermann,Aaron Frederik 0
-0 1
Vidolov,Martin -0 Witt, Victoria
+-






9. Runde :




           
Vidolov,Martin -0

-0
Witt, Victoria -0 Walter,Kiron Alexander 1
-0 0
Timmermann,Aaron Frederik -0 Altgelt,Mathilde 0
-0 1






10. Runde :




           

-0 Timmermann,Aaron Frederik
-0
Altgelt,Mathilde -0 Witt, Victoria 0
-0 1
Walter,Kiron Alexander -0 Vidolov,Martin
+-

 

 

  Endstand U10 :                
                   
Rang Teilnehmer TWZ Attr. Verein/Ort S R V Punkte SoBerg
1. Timmermann,Aaron Frederik     SK Münster 32 5 0 3 5.0 18.00
2. Altgelt,Mathilde 778 W SK Münster 32 4 1 3 4.5 19.00
3. Walter,Kiron Alexander 787   SC Sendenhorst 4 0 4 4.0 14.00
4. Witt, Victoria   W SC Sendenhorst 3 1 4 3.5 13.00
5. Vidolov,Martin     SK Münster 32 2 2 4 3.0 13.50