Wer ist online

Zur Zeit sind 0 Benutzer und 1 Gast online.

Bezirk U16/Endstand

 

TlnNr Teilnehmer TWZ Attr. Verein/Ort
1. Kamp,Aaron 1731   SK Münster 32
2. Prokscha,Pascal 998   SC Sendenhorst
3. Altgelt,Helene 1215 W SK Münster 32
4. Freund,Jaron 696   SC Sendenhorst
5. Nadan,Nikolas 1156   SF Greven
6. Brettner,Simeon 857   SK Ostbevern/Westbevern
7. Hungeling,David 1451   SK Münster 32
8. Roß,Christian 1127   SF Greven

 

 

1. Runde :          
           
Kamp,Aaron -0 Roß,Christian 1 -0 0
Prokscha,Pascal -0 Hungeling,David 1 -0 0
Altgelt,Helene -0 Brettner,Simeon 0 -0 1
Freund,Jaron -0 Nadan,Nikolas 1 -0 0
           
2. Runde :          
           
Roß,Christian -0 Nadan,Nikolas ½ -0 ½
Brettner,Simeon -0 Freund,Jaron 1 -0 0
Hungeling,David -0 Altgelt,Helene 1 -0 0
Kamp,Aaron -0 Prokscha,Pascal 1 -0 0
 




3. Runde :          
           
Prokscha,Pascal -0 Roß,Christian 0
-0 1
Altgelt,Helene -0 Kamp,Aaron 0
-0 1
Freund,Jaron -0 Hungeling,David 0
-0 1
Nadan,Nikolas -0 Brettner,Simeon 0
-0 1
 




4. Runde :          
           
Roß,Christian -0 Brettner,Simeon 1
-0 0
Hungeling,David -0 Nadan,Nikolas 1
-0 0
Kamp,Aaron -0 Freund,Jaron 1
-0 0
Prokscha,Pascal -0 Altgelt,Helene 0,5
-0 0,5
 




5. Runde :          
           
Altgelt,Helene -0 Roß,Christian 0,5
-0 0,5
Freund,Jaron -0 Prokscha,Pascal 0
-0 1
Nadan,Nikolas -0 Kamp,Aaron 1
-0 0
Brettner,Simeon -0 Hungeling,David 0
-0 1






6. Runde :




           
Roß,Christian -0 Hungeling,David 0
-0 1
Kamp,Aaron -0 Brettner,Simeon 1
-0 0
Prokscha,Pascal -0 Nadan,Nikolas 0,5
-0 0,5
Altgelt,Helene -0 Freund,Jaron 1
-0 0






7. Runde :




           
Freund,Jaron -0 Roß,Christian 0
-0 1
Nadan,Nikolas -0 Altgelt,Helene 1
-0 0
Brettner,Simeon -0 Prokscha,Pascal 1
-0 0
Hungeling,David -0 Kamp,Aaron 0,5
-0 0,5

 

 

  Endstand U16 :                
                   
Rang Teilnehmer TWZ Attr. Verein/Ort S R V Punkte SoBerg
1. Kamp,Aaron 1731   SK Münster 32 5 1 1 5.5 16.75
1. Hungeling,David 1451   SK Münster 32 5 1 1 5.5 16.75
3. Roß,Christian 1127   SF Greven 3 2 2 4.0 10.50
4. Brettner,Simeon 857   SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 4 0 3 4.0 9.00
5. Nadan,Nikolas 1156   SF Greven 2 2 3 3.0 11.00
6. Prokscha,Pascal 998   SC Sendenhorst 2 2 3 3.0 9.00
7. Altgelt,Helene 1215 W SK Münster 32 1 2 4 2.0 4.50
8. Freund,Jaron 696   SC Sendenhorst 1 0 6 1.0 3.00