Wer ist online

Zur Zeit sind 0 Benutzer und 4 Gäste online.

C-Klasse

 

C-Klasse : 

1 Lothar Lindenblatt 1599 SK Münster 32
2 Michael Kösters 1555 Schach Nienberge
3 Ralf-R. Baumann 1470 SF Telgte
4 Thomas Altmann 1435 SF Telgte
5 Heinz-Werner Jaekel 1413 SF Drensteinfurt
6 Holger Nieder 1406 SK Münster 32
7 Reinhard Reschka 1386 SK Münster 32
8 Andreas Wulff 1256 Ind. Dame Münster
9 Vincent Burkart 1197 SK Münster 32
10 Werner Elkendorf 1048 SF Drensteinfurt
11 Patrick Krispin 992 ASV Senden
12 Valentin Burkart 925 SK Münster 32

1. Runde :










Lothar Lindenblatt - Michael Kösters 0 - 1
Andreas Wulff - Ralf-R. Baumann 0 - 1
Holger Nieder - Thomas Altmann 0,5 - 0,5
Patrick Krispin - Heinz-Werner Jaekel 0 - 1
Valentin Burkart - Reinhard Reschka 0,5 - 0,5
Werner Elkendorf - Vincent Burkart  0 -  1

 2. Runde : 

Michael Kösters - Ralf-R. Baumann 0 - 1
Heinz-Werner Jaekel - Holger Nieder + - -
Thomas Altmann - Valentin Burkart 1 - 0
Reinhard Reschka - Werner Elkendorf - - +
Vincent Burkart - Lothar Lindenblatt 1 - 0
Patrick Krispin - Andreas Wulff 1 - 0

3. Runde :










Heinz-Werner Jaekel - Vincent Burkart 1 - 0
Ralf-R. Baumann - Thomas Altmann 1 - 0
Michael Kösters - Werner Elkendorf + - -
Reinhard Reschka - Patrick Krispin - - +
Valentin Burkart - Holger Nieder 1 - 0
Lothar Lindenblatt - Andreas Wulff 1 - 0

4. Runde :




Ralf-R. Baumann - Heinz-Werner Jaekel 1 - 0
Vincent Burkart - Michael Kösters 1 - 0
Thomas Altmann - Patrick Krispin + - -
Valentin Burkart - Werner Elkendorf ½ - ½
Holger Nieder - Lothar Lindenblatt 1 - 0
Andreas Wulff - spielfrei + - -

5. Runde :




Werner Elkendorf - Ralf-R. Baumann 1 - 0
Heinz-Werner Jaekel - Thomas Altmann 1 - 0
Michael Kösters - Patrick Krispin 1 - 0
Andreas Wulff - Holger Nieder 0,5 - 0,5
Lothar Lindenblatt - spielfrei + - -

 

 6. Runde :




Michael Kösters - Heinz-Werner Jaekel 0,5 - 0,5
Ralf-R. Baumann - Lothar Lindenblatt 0 - 1
Thomas Altmann - Patrick Krispin 0,5 - 0,5
Andreas Wulff - Werner Elkendorf 1 - 0
Holger Nieder - spielfrei

+

-

-

 

7. Runde :










Holger Nieder - Michael Kösters 1 - 0
Lothar Lindenblatt - Heinz-Werner Jaekel 1 - 0
Thomas Altmann - Andreas Wulff 0 - 1
Patrick Krispin - Werner Elkendorf 0,5 - 0,5
spielfrei - Ralf-R. Baumann - - +

 


Endstand :




Pkt. Bh.









1. Ralf-R. Baumann SF Telgte 7 5 0 2 5.0 21,5
2. Heinz-Werner Jaekel SF Drensteinfurt 7 4 1 2 4.5 25,5
3. Lothar Lindenblatt SK Münster 32 7 4 0 3 4.0 23,5
4. Holger Nieder SK Münster 32 7 3 2 2 4.0 20,5
5. Michael Kösters Schach Nienberge 7 3 1 3 3.5 26,5
6. Andreas Wulff Ind. Dame Münster 7 3 1 3 3.5 22
7. Thomas Altmann SF Telgte 7 2 2 3 3.0 25
8. Patrick Krispin ASV Senden 7 2 2 3 3.0 21
9. Werner Elkendorf SF Drensteinfurt 7 2 2 3 3.0 20,5
10. Vincent Burkart SK Münster 32 4 3 0 1 3.0 15
11. Valentin Burkart SK Münster 32 4 1 2 1 2.0 10,5
12. Reinhard Reschka SK Münster 32 3 0 1 2 0.5 8

 

Kreuztabelle im Anhang !

AnhangGröße
CKreuztab.pdf8.78 KB