Wer ist online

Zur Zeit sind 0 Benutzer und 0 Gäste online.

Challengers: Abschlusstabelle


Teilnehmer NWZ Verein/Ort Punkte GegWrt
1. Holtel,Jasper 1604 SK Lüdinghausen 6.5 1477
2. Lohoff,Marc 1593 SF Olfen 5.5 1480
3. Buchner,Ralf 1558 SV Heiden 62 5.5 1341
4. Radisic,Sascha 1695 SC Steinfurt 1996 5.0 1453
5. Krispin,Patrick 1193 ASV Senden 5.0 1453
6. Lindenblatt,Lothar 1546 SK Münster 32 5.0 1419
7. Trümper,Michael 1587 SF Brackel 1930 5.0 1407
8. Rengers,Rainer 1620 SF Neuenkirchen 5.0 1397
9. Lysyy,Volodymyr 1665 SK Münster 32 5.0 1388
10. Vestrick,Frank 1611 SV Heiden 62 5.0 1361
11. Schaper,Cornelius 1307 SF Olfen 1975 4.5 1464
12. Schütt,Hartwig 1573 SK Münster 32 4.5 1433
13. Everke,Enrique 1605 Indische Dame Münster 4.5 1423
14. Schmidt,Ralf 1461 SF Greven 1948 4.5 1402
15. Lügger,Meinolf 1500 SK Delbrück 4.5 1306
16. Sobel,Meinhard 1674 SK Münster 32 4.5 1290
17. Stratmann,Alois 1338 SV Ahlen 1954 4.5 1234
18. Toschic,Ratomir 1519 SK Dülmen 1952 4.5 1213
19. Wagner,Nils 1532 Turnverein Borken 1922 4.0 1395
20. Lucht,Sören 1134 ASV Senden 4.0 1390
21. Wickenfeld,Udo 1290 SK Recklinghausen Altstadt 4.0 1369
22. Elsing,Norbert 1420 SV Türme Billerbeck 4.0 1366
23. Wulfhorst,Noah 1224 Gütersloher SV von 1922 4.0 1310
24. Nieder,Holger 1427 SK Münster 32 4.0 1309
25. Balster,Semjon 1590 DJK Eintracht Coesfeld VBRS 4.0 1303
26. Haves,Daniel 1485 SC Hiltrup 86 4.0 1279
27. Schlepütz,Volker,Dr. 1428 Freier Sportverein 1898 Dortmund 4.0 1261
28. Busche,Heinz 1358 SV Ahlen 1954 4.0 1139
29. Reschka,Reinhard 1375 SK Münster 32 4.0 1133
30. Schimmel,Giesbert 1341 Zug um Zug Everswinkel 4.0 1094
31. Deysenroth,Gerald 1302 SK Dülmen 1952 3.5 1481
32. Pago,Johannes 1086 SF Olfen 1975 3.5 1400
33. Fuisting,Dominik 1000 SF Beelen 1984 3.5 1397
34. Vogelsang,Günter 1395 SF Telgte 1959 3.5 1336
35. Radinger,Rudolf 1632 SF Beelen 1984 3.5 1325
36. Niering,Bernhard 1193 SC Steinfurt 1996 3.5 1321
37. Pago,Tobias 1394 SF Olfen 1975 3.5 1209
38. Guder,Simon 1376 SF Olfen 1975 3.5 986
39. Revaux,Christophe 1443 Schach Nienberge 2003 3.5 883
40. Grabowski,Domenic 1249 SV Unser Fritz Wanne-Eickel 3.0 1533
41. Qiu,Oliver 1159 Gütersloher SV von 1922 3.0 1438
42. Dolheimer,Peter 1221 SK Dülmen 1952 3.0 1437
43. Witte,Philipp 791 SV Türme Billerbeck 3.0 1397
44. Kölking,Helmut 1343 SC Steinfurt 1996 3.0 1341
45. Reiter,Stephan 1098 SV Mülheim-Nord 1931 3.0 1265
46. Langer,Christian 1241 Indische Dame Münster 3.0 1242
47. Macke,Wolfgang 1253 SK Münster 32 3.0 1234
48. Elkendorf,Werner 1158 SF Drensteinfurt 3.0 1191
49. Missler,Markus,Prof. Dr. 1150 SK Münster 32 3.0 1185
50. Stoffers,Elsbeth 1416 SC Steinfurt 1996 3.0 1154
51. Kornmann,Jörg 1459 SK Lüdinghausen 3.0 1125
52. Schroeder,Michael 1165 DJK Eintracht Coesfeld VBRS 2.5 1473
53. Stegemann,Sven 1254 SV Türme Billerbeck 2.5 1444
54. Reiche,Marco 922 SC Rochade Emsdetten 2.5 1345
55. Jeising,Wilhelm 1351 SF Telgte 1959 2.5 1272
56. Schmidt,Erich 897 SV Unser Fritz Wanne-Eickel 2.5 1257
57. Teschler,Ansgar 1124 SF Reckenfeld 2.5 1241
58. van Lindt,Chiara 960 SC Steinfurt 1996 2.5 1216
59. Hoppe,Marc 1295 SF Olfen 1975 2.5 989
60. Henke,Niklas 745 ASV Senden 2.0 1303
61. Jaspers,Sebastian 1034 SV Unser Fritz Wanne-Eickel 2.0 1294
62. Saltenbrock,Theodor 1334 SK Steinhagen 2.0 1268
63. Lindstädt,Björn 829 SV Unser Fritz Wanne-Eickel 2.0 1202
64. Henke,Jennifer 830 ASV Senden 2.0 1124
65. Altgelt,Knuth 706 SK Münster 32 2.0 983
66. Sievert,Leon 817 SV Königsspringer Haltern 1.5 1408
67. Reiter,Michael 649 SV Mülheim-Nord 1931 1.5 1170
68. Lohoff,Fabian 734 SF Olfen 1975 1.5 1147
69. van Lindt,Raffael
SC Steinfurt 1996 1.5 936
70. van Lindt,Marietta
SC Steinfurt 1996 1.0 955