Wer ist online

Zur Zeit sind 0 Benutzer und 0 Gäste online.

Verbandsjugend U 16/ Endstand mit Foto

 


Teilnehmerliste :





1. Altgelt,Max 1552 Schachklub Münster 32 e.V.
2. Kellmann,Dominik 1295 SV Ibbenbüren
3. Röhling,Jonas 1627 SVB Reken
4. Baumann,Stephan 1630 Schachklub Münster 32 e.V.
5. Schmerling,Janek 1411 SK Ochtrup
6. Bohn,Patrick 1542 SV Heiden
7. Hallmeier,Philipp 1307 SV Ibbenbüren
8. Spangenberg,Victor 1692 SK Nordwalde

 

1. Runde :

15.04. / 15 Uhr



Altgelt,Max - Spangenberg,Victor 0 - 1
Kellmann,Dominik - Hallmeier,Philipp ½ - ½
Röhling,Jonas - Bohn,Patrick ½ - ½
Baumann,Stephan - Schmerling,Janek 1 - 0






2. Runde :

16.04. / 8.30 Uhr



Spangenberg,Victor - Schmerling,Janek 1 - 0
Bohn,Patrick - Baumann,Stephan 0 - 1
Hallmeier,Philipp - Röhling,Jonas 0 - 1
Altgelt,Max - Kellmann,Dominik 1 - 0






3. Runde :

16.04. / 15 Uhr



Kellmann,Dominik - Spangenberg,Victor 0 - 1
Röhling,Jonas - Altgelt,Max 0,5 - 0,5
Baumann,Stephan - Hallmeier,Philipp 0 - 1
Schmerling,Janek - Bohn,Patrick 1 - 0






4. Runde :

17.04. / 8.30 Uhr



Spangenberg,Victor - Bohn,Patrick 1 - 0
Hallmeier,Philipp - Schmerling,Janek 0,5 - 0,5
Altgelt,Max - Baumann,Stephan 0,5 - 0,5
Kellmann,Dominik - Röhling,Jonas 0,5 - 0,5






5. Runde :

18.04. / 8.30 Uhr



Röhling,Jonas - Spangenberg,Victor 0,5 - 0,5
Baumann,Stephan - Kellmann,Dominik 0,5 - 0,5
Schmerling,Janek - Altgelt,Max 1 - 0
Bohn,Patrick - Hallmeier,Philipp 1 - 0






6. Runde :

18.04. / 15 Uhr



Spangenberg,Victor - Hallmeier,Philipp 1 - 0
Altgelt,Max - Bohn,Patrick 0 - 1
Kellmann,Dominik - Schmerling,Janek 0 - 1
Röhling,Jonas - Baumann,Stephan 1 - 0






7. Runde :

19.04. / 8.30 Uhr



Baumann,Stephan - Spangenberg,Victor 0,5 - 0,5
Schmerling,Janek - Röhling,Jonas 0,5 - 0,5
Bohn,Patrick - Kellmann,Dominik 0,5 - 0,5
Hallmeier,Philipp - Altgelt,Max 0 - 1

Endstand :

Max in Denkerpose :

 

1. Spangenberg,Victor SK Nordwalde 7 5 2 0 6.0 18.00 5
2. Röhling,Jonas Reken 7 2 5 0 4.5 14.50 2
3. Schmerling,Janek SK Ochtrup 7 3 2 2 4.0 11.25 3
4. Baumann,Stephan Schachklub Münster 32 e.V. 7 2 3 2 3.5 12.50 2
5. Bohn,Patrick SV Heiden 62 e.V. 7 2 2 3 3.0 8.25 2
6. Altgelt,Max Schachklub Münster 32 e.V. 7 2 2 3 3.0 8.00 2
7. Hallmeier,Philipp SV Ibbenbüren 7 1 2 4 2.0 6.50 1
8. Kellmann,Dominik SV Ibbenbüren 7 0 4 3 2.0 6.50 0